Trivia – October 2015

Congratulations Winner (1st Place Prize)

WACKO36

Please send me your detail to receive this awesome Pikazard!

Top 3 [Highest Points]

RankTwitch NamePointsTimeStreakWPM
1wacko36655.62.2941540.995608
2taylor7777777777572.72.4641342.54062
3shining_shadows316.12.871728.734574

Top 3 [Lowest Time]

RankTwitch NamePointsTimeStreakWPM
1acselos19.51.779640.472175
2ithelo220.82.1061041.657024
3kassuest1234256.92.2750.039093

Top 3 [Longest Streak]

RankTwitch NamePointsTimeStreakWPM
1wacko36655.62.2941540.995608
2darknitro30195.32.2621436.983768
3taylor7777777777572.72.4641342.54062

Top 3 [Highest WPM]

RankTwitch NamePointsTimeStreakWPM
1kassuest1234256.92.2750.039093
2maggieollie70784.22.824549.82561
3shilzilla136.22.215947.493404

Top 100 [Points]

RankTwitch NamePointsTimeStreakWPM
1Wacko36655.62.2941540.995608
2Taylor7777777777572.72.4641342.54062
3Shining_Shadows316.12.871728.734574
4Cthul_Uxie89305.13.042733.226837
5Chris_13032289.43.323634.240061
6Kassuest1234256.92.2750.039093
7Ithelo220.82.1061041.657024
8Darknitro30195.32.2621436.983768
9Xgravity808X176.62.262733.446148
10Darktobi99175.82.309746.734572
11Matt41155171.12.699426.80873
12Shadowaegislash163.42.246737.21892
13Zekrom0076162.82.449843.462514
14Shinyfennekin1622.434841.666667
15Shilzilla136.22.215947.493404
16Darks0Ulzzz135.52.699732.272524
17Teganlover135.22.605929.339853
18Ant1Pois0N119.32.668739.058588
19Ships_117.12.386838.145695
20Rainbowstarmie1162.714445.922028
21Zaphimu89.82.59531.110064
22Maggieollie70784.22.824549.82561
23Kooljohnson3278.72.355838.9505
24Yearsandyearsfan71.52.902529.968783
25Emboar50065.83.011537.76824
26Mightynico612.699434.966887
27Friskydisc60.43.651428.591851
28Salamencetv58.33.791325.741325
29Luckbringer7756.43.37529.759634
30Staticdedenne52.92.73326.797678
31Machampace513.12242.574759
32Shinyhunterseb49.72.995636.199095
33Friazahyuga49.73.105525.312348
34Dennymcg48.73.105531.811062
35Laila_Oras42.12.917433.780858
36Miyaviigaming41.74.961616.136262
37Djnnascarfan240.43.51336.094401
38Thegreatleadermaxie39.63.698325.708635
39Bakublake38.62.762631.987205
40Shadowbaegislash37.52.34631.860421
41Mzharleyquinn373.276434.066714
42Shinythetrainer36.12.496535.663742
43Espurridan35.22.839643.660789
44Hailcrystals35.13.026531.72505
45Tobo123433.42.699726.258206
46Kappes431.63.588424.279702
47Cjcancino30.82.948430.20914
48Drlucario7304.633419.668549
49Kostalexis29.74.134422.623723
50Ratedv0Wnage27.22.746437.606838
51Serpitata26.63.9222.869023
52Pkfire81326.52.465638.995569
53Ajwilliams625.63.791619.557246
54Jasper367125.12.901330.974403
55Skydragon4824.52.59539.836568
56M3Rfl0Ur23.33.62332.734712
57Subzer0619233.307325.400665
58Langston17_Gameplay22.93.681326.602623
59Trevino286X21.72.59335.308953
60Creeps500020.62.964233.555603
61Nockers2920.63.385324.13273
62Candyglaceon204.01423.182297
63Emeralddogstar19.83.276335.583942
64Westcoastshinybreeder19.73.152431.339031
65Joeymiestero19.63.744229.153429
66Acselos19.51.779640.472175
67Teabaggins42018.83.401325.361043
68Katze78918.82.699223.912321
69Ironpikachu718.63.713224.994214
70Igotsodaxp18.33.042636.781609
71Ultratech1018.23.136729.153429
72Greystoke1818.13.073324.13273
73Dankghastly17.12.512221.368608
74Dmeteor9616.13.682626.075619
75Frostypotatoes15.74.087323.489112
76Scauses15.53.463524.256425
77Thatguycertain15.33.791232.466181
78Sukiichan14.92.839329.027576
79Xserah14.13.916324.340771
80Username_Shiny13.83.011434.443169
81Thudeen13.75.07217.157836
8210Moku0113.64.04238.613861
83Ohnobono12.82.98118.59024
84Sloovy12.54.181219.406057
85Ropets12312.34.01227.890761
86Fieryflareon12.33.744319.230769
87Glenno1912.24.431217.958098
88Irritablebaby12.23.12427.127402
89Theelegantdough12.23.744227.401729
90Derpedew125.741212.541369
91Itzyss126.021213.951171
92Cattivolupo11.93.385324.13273
93Silentknight_Official11.93.135326.939386
94Robraf1211.83.884216.542597
95Pt168011.13.698333.692092
96Fretzi_Sr11.13.573220.751672
97Deputygruntx10.72.574329.086992
98Devonwheels10.52.793334.371643
99Zektrivia10.42.683429.212875
100Armoureon10.43.837422.848439