Trivia – November 2015

The trivia scores got corrupted in the middle of the month due to power outage.

Top 10 Trivia scores were recovered. Apologizes for the loss. Great month and great still!
Prize pics will be added soon!

Congratulations Winner (1st Place Prize)

Shining_shadows

Please send me your detail to receive this awesome something!

Top 3 [Highest Points]

RankTwitch NamePointsTimeStreakWPM
1shining_shadows788.52.652527.972028
2taylor77777777777032.621742.115115
3chris_13032502.83.541730.678466

Top 3 [Lowest Time]

RankTwitch NamePointsTimeStreakWPM
1katze78967.51.809226.533997
2fieryflareon404.22.231836.923077
3wacko36347.42.356547.13444

Top 3 [Longest Streak]

RankTwitch NamePointsTimeStreakWPM
1fieryflareon404.22.231836.923077
2taylor77777777777032.621742.115115
3tobo1234485.22.652734.605146

Top 3 [Highest WPM]

RankTwitch NamePointsTimeStreakWPM
1zekrom0076293.82.496549.257973
2wacko36347.42.356547.13444
3taylor77777777777032.621742.115115

Top 100 [Points]

RankTwitch NamePointsTimeStreakWPM
1Shining_Shadows788.52.652527.972028
2Taylor77777777777032.621742.115115
3Chris_13032502.83.541730.678466
4Tobo1234485.22.652734.605146
5Shrekt5Lyfe407.52.449231.290743
6Fieryflareon404.22.231836.923077
7Matt41155352.32.839320.176545
8Wacko36347.42.356547.13444
9Kassuest1234331.32.449439.215686
10Zekrom0076293.82.496549.257973
11Troydafire20272.94.571117.385005
12Thegreatleadermaxie1032.839433.333333
13Ant1Pois0N962.465436.228518
14Rainbowstarmie94.12.87741.357918
15Howardpro123491.53.182426.676547
16Themeowington85.43.604322.135116
17Elegantmustang77.33.213733.936652
18Katze78967.51.809226.533997
19Rstarpt63.62.964534.839159
20Darks0Ulzzz51.72.698634.87105
21Invshika48.93.291428.059236
22Shadowaegislash47.32.542534.482759
23Shinycloyster_46.92.87235.462605
24Doormoosees42.23.635324.615385
25Yershibear40.23.323336.228518
26Ronan_Solis37.63.744326.788562
27Bowserzero36.34.29332.365145
28Ilovepotatoes1234531.82.948329.447853
29Don_Jimbo_2731.53.744321.744054
30Devilsdruid30.94.508235.111052
31Ajwilliams629.73.104336.522732
32Mightynico28.63.183336.173633
33Teganlover27.42.995323.20442
34Umbreon2727.23.183325.448613
35Mittarazzi26.83.448220.91402
36Cyclopsdragon26.22.714429.91453
37Ithelo25.93.12337.311648
38Prd1Gyx9283425.74.945330.763972
39Cash_Code23.85.397326.68149
40Luckbringer7723.13.339230.769231
41M3Rfl0Ur22.22.808336.772217
42Neop21621.64.352533.088235
43Shinyhunterseb18.92.901224.710425
44Dankghastly18.72.917225.796365
45Nifty_Nicolas18.44.337219.766644
46Juan_Perez_018.46.849417.520806
47Shiny_Trader_Ruby18.15.163221.731257
48Darthrichy312173.838224.650781
49Sebaxproh16.74.493314.745034
50Trevino286X16.42.995225.037672
51Sliggoon15.92.964741.834272
52Espeon65Dragonslayer1515.72.59429.304029
53Ratedv0Wnage15.12.449332.180209
54Nockers2914.63.261228.62254
55Darknitro30142.527234.9619
56Water_Melons_13.64.103223.571429
57Og_Hydra13.44.165323.076923
58Flashing_Blur13.23.448218.53759
59Risingbimbo133.994228.87094
60Rkdgudtls12.93.136222.514071
61Zaphimu12.64.634328.969957
62Xsilentknight0502X12.32.871225.07837
63Arandompasserby12.13.901326.523524
64Pikapaunch12123.448234.101674
65Teamrocket2211.75.959312.702893
66Ironbanana42010.75.086226.969178
67Datzyggi10.64.555320.78922
68Laprisu10.16.396217.957351
69Epickithri9.75.741220.902282
70Ampharosd00D9.63.151233.373063
71Lightofpyro9.63.868223.697402
72Sugarbom9.44.259322.622539
73C123239.24.399125.714286
74Arielle20039.18.534111.166253
75Razzypants8.94.118620.398252
76Boathoe8.34.369223.698384
77Ultra_Mega_Regigigas8.14.196219.58042
78Cheddarbebetter8.14.618116.452442
79Vyrziel7.75.32213.415316
80Rafiez7.56.271217.222134
81Bloodstainedhowl7.49.11111.855104
82Jasper36717.42.995135.714286
83Christinasylthfarn7.14.82212.448133
84Aidenmylesshinyhunter73.869124.812613
85Serpitata6.93.011319.926935
86Thexnova46.63.572217.84534
87Kxsan6.55.896115.194682
88Decooleman6.23.182123.264268
89Nozomi36.14.883219.660045
90Captainmcflawww6.14.602119.125199
91Breakaway2165.288213.615734
928Bit_Bomb64.025117.888199
93Slayerx6745.94.166125.924148
94Missevernoms5.84.945121.840243
95Megasubaru5.73.666219.639935
96Flarenix5.63.494121.565495
97Dubheadspartan5.44.821214.934661
98Pt16805.23.104125.013028
99Irving_Amazing5.15.819216.49768
100Scotttm1753.261225.723473