Trivia – January 2016

Congratulations Winner (1st Place Prize)

Katze789

Please send me your detail to receive this awesome Pikazard!

Top 3 [Highest Points]

RankTwitch NamePointsTimeStreakWPM
1Katze7891419.41.9031743.581241
2Troydafire20652.92.1531242.553191
3Johncena11244752.48839.113429

Top 3 [Lowest Time]

RankTwitch NamePointsTimeStreakWPM
1Icespiritss411.21.154962.391681
2Cjenkins1765190.41.8721051.934001
3Katze7891419.41.9031743.581241

Top 3 [Longest Streak]

RankTwitch NamePointsTimeStreakWPM
1Katze7891419.41.9031743.581241
2Chris_13032218.52.2621441.275797
3Peeka_13200.72.5111341.150092

Top 3 [Highest WPM]

RankTwitch NamePointsTimeStreakWPM
1Icespiritss411.21.154962.391681
2Cjenkins1765190.41.8721051.934001
3Rainbowstarmie17.83.135451.59273

Top 100 [Points]

RankTwitch NamePointsTimeStreakWPM
1Katze7891419.41.9031743.581241
2Troydafire20652.92.1531242.553191
3Johncena11244752.48839.113429
4Icespiritss411.21.154962.391681
5Juan_Perez_0380.82.3711240.779338
6Wacko36355.12.169947.089601
7Jakelecake339.62.1371250.538138
8Shining_Shadows278.12.355831.220435
9Chris_13032218.52.2621441.275797
10Peeka_13200.72.5111341.150092
11Cjenkins1765190.41.8721051.934001
12C12323187.52.652646.962356
13Fieryflareon177.31.997946.945531
14Skitt__1322.745428.899592
15Lyashk128.12.309546.085672
16Flarenix118.52.184450.833098
17Gabiemiller114.72.48538.087177
18Davinaclaire106.32.87635.206102
19Zaphimu95.72.543535.288928
20Noticespirits81.42.2940.091877
21Riazkhann73.12.309537.525128
22Thegoldninja683.619538.739431
23Shilzilla652.153649.620951
24Jumpythrill1960.62.434632.925917
25Ant1Pois0N57.92.949428.966072
26Shinypls532.746534.819309
27Zackleefair52.42.9331328.701268
28Minivale45.73.588422.848439
29Lordcasterwill42.12.964335.087719
30Shade_9441.42.996431.849735
31Kassuest123440.62.433538.190498
32Elegantmustang39.12.948825.568182
33Aidenmyles12338.12.839333.01238
34Devilsdruid38.13.385535.643564
35Willow124383.572626.315789
36Hipsterente34.34.134222.757444
37Xap_Enna32.62.277425.778733
38Eluxive31.73.494431.547017
39Thegreatleadermaxie30.73.245230.769231
40Leafyyawn27.42.481540.494938
41Matt4115526.62.636325.087108
42Teamdarkrai26.34.29519.26937
43Dontgochasingwaterfalls25.32.527430.435785
44M3Rfl0Ur25.22.402839.445879
45Kyorem25.13.12533.780858
46Pkshuffle24.32.574437.984701
47Ratedv0Wnage24.22.511236.882547
48Mudkippotato123.42.839329.70297
49Bambabenson22.94.867220.160248
50Ajwilliams622.22.668332.57465
51Komachi91621.94.539322.925069
52Xschokonerd203.26430.335861
53Liamisgreat318.84.571318.376723
54Teamgalaxys18.42.293425.516403
55Missjessiiee18.43.666326.958215
56Rainbowstarmie17.83.135451.59273
57Aranang3Lz17.63.12534.361233
58Vaporeon29174.056216.211348
59Teganlover16.73.245425.901144
60Fiery_Charizard16.72.449230.109489
61Dankghastly16.12.886337.391498
62Cobalt99615.44.009624.385738
63Koala_Aloprado15.33.588329.246893
64D3Ads1Ns14.63.932221.049274
65Magikarpingkarp14.63.213226.832298
66Jbanaetor14.63.198425.57377
67Gountesh14.33.088224.705882
68Dreamysylveon14.22.777438.681948
69Cyclopsdragon14.12.793425.885978
70Thelegacy45772713.84.087221.364985
71Igorspace13.73.463223.222061
72Thephenomenalex13.73.744226.80873
73Gameface25213.62.761431.397174
74Gabrielulforce13.53.011223.003195
75Amazonevan1913.33.791226.072787
76Cresselia8913.33.058220.037106
77Garnetastrapi13.13.744229.214851
78Mrcarbonite52412.93.542525.453688
79Blackblt9312.94.649221.719457
80Makinjub12.63.651331.830239
81Mtlhockeygiirl12.64.103420.472825
82Projectq_12.23.526225.305778
83Shinypokemon8811.96.349218.063221
84Pokemonfan00111.93.884318.17264
85Greenpokeguy11.83.682230.068908
86Ihatemahlife11.73.682219.160584
87Og_Hydra11.63.417221.123661
88Jvgameboy11.53.338225.013028
89Derfret11.16.349115.284461
90Xd001Shadowlugia13114.322230.541416
91Redshirt4Hire10.96.88224.537368
92Frozentorterra10.92.558339.112215
93Hermione49410.84.758215.501373
94Aristeas_10.83.526317.37528
95Captainkonata10.34.883117.094017
96K_Stock1110.23.105331.860421
97Allen141210.23.572320.156775
98Thegentieman9.74.384420.902282
99Flamingamin_Twitch9.63.729128.776978
100Shadowchris_130329.42.512427.149321