Congratulations Winner (1st Place Prize)

Troydafire20

Please send me your detail to receive this awesome Pikazard!

Top 3 [Highest Points]

RankTwitch NamePointsTimeStreakWPM
1troydafire20876.12.3561243.093923
2wacko36538.81.9031650.579557
3cjenkins1765467.21.811260.661765

Top 3 [Lowest Time]

RankTwitch NamePointsTimeStreakWPM
1icespiritss287.61.638743.956044
2cjenkins1765467.21.811260.661765
3noticespirits1.81.84139.130435

Top 3 [Longest Streak]

RankTwitch NamePointsTimeStreakWPM
1wacko36538.81.9031650.579557
2juan_perez_0435.92.2161642.93381
3cjenkins1765467.21.811260.661765

Top 3 [Highest WPM]

RankTwitch NamePointsTimeStreakWPM
1cjenkins1765467.21.811260.661765
2fieryflareon122.32.4181050.785973
3wacko36538.81.9031650.579557

Top 100 [Points]

RankTwitch NamePointsTimeStreakWPM
1Troydafire20876.12.3561243.093923
2Wacko36538.81.9031650.579557
3Cjenkins1765467.21.811260.661765
4Juan_Perez_0435.92.2161642.93381
5Klau117396.51.934948.780488
6Johncena1124368.32.387843.418332
7Katze7893431.934843.956044
8Icespiritss287.61.638743.956044
9Davinaclaire267.92.527840.483554
10Shining_Shadows247.42.6671035.087719
11Hausdownboots88192.82.449732.733224
12Thebluesuicune1802.824627.186226
13Skitt__140.62.496538.329911
14Fieryflareon122.32.4181050.785973
15Peeka_13122.12.5121044.207036
16Muresmalum110.13.042733.707865
17Gangstahkris108.22.122836.463081
18Flarenix1012.152639.684559
19Detje2597.63.806524.268824
20Xap_Enna92.92.309434.770011
21C12323842.73541.679823
22Zaphimu83.82.698634.652036
23Minivale81.13.198828.739867
24Zalostt73.82.761331.057137
25Elegantmustang72.92.559633.113989
26Devilsdruid703.089728.393203
27Ratedv0Wnage58.62.309443.285239
28Kooljohnson3257.92.449442.553191
29Hipsterente55.64.024426.195674
30Matt4115552.72.605432.438695
31Chopsquad888851.42.496432.049855
32Arlinvm49.92.761331.830239
33Lyashk48.62.308534.101674
34Vinmaster00747.23.51326.442308
35Thegoldninja46.63.51533.721397
36Gabrielulforce45.92.511327.406199
37D3Ads1Ns45.13.76626.279116
38Paper_Twigs44.84.586418.914186
39Derfret44.44.524423.354823
40Tyrusespeon43.32.855232.123736
41Darktobi9933.52.668442.613636
42Thekillerbeedrill32.23.713430.34134
43Hanasumi28.62.995425.772344
44Cshowe28.12.793535.540512
45Kyorem27.12.745530.769231
46Og_Hydra26.33.869532.338787
47Starfield3526.32.964430.264817
48Makinjub24.83.401835.661218
49Jborgs1924.62.995227.771349
50Teganlover23.82.652322.734449
51Putridpancakes23.13.12228.683181
52Flashing_Blur23.12.933231.220435
53Gravitypaws23.12.668339.594626
54Kbxtreme21.72.855335.643564
55Cenntury21.42.652435.502959
56Amazonevan1921.32.793342.154567
57Jbmonsterbananas213.541433.446148
58Monstercaaaaat20.93.681228.376248
59Xioa12320.93.526221.36657
60Camerupts20.82.574640.987914
61Willow12419.93.978422.878932
62Lordcasterwill19.42.652535.42062
63Amilicic1119.13.151428.327583
64State_Farm_Asian18.72.684724.230187
65Detonatethosebombs18.62.87328.889558
66Deathsgates17.63.526323.823029
67Hermione49417.54.711515.941548
68Krystavixen17.43.385224.815362
69Getm8Tedm817.23.619228.182245
70Allen141216.43.244225.263158
71Elfatso1016.43.291423.306628
72Piplupoverlord16.33.447230.166996
73Icyaura15.53.432635.942492
74Livathane15.44.103522.03305
75Thegreatleadermaxie15.22.637231.547017
76Pikabowser208215.23.339321.099744
77Zekrom007615.12.324337.735849
78Pokemineslapis14.73.682241.57644
79Kalizkan14.65.382215.607581
80Danieldineen14.23.916318.386108
81Connerpokemonfan123142.574223.310023
82How2Osu13.73.822221.978022
83Zdude8213.43.292234.1282
84Raichu241513.22.98226.425251
85Jumpythrill1913.13.432738.461538
86Arctusdracon12.63.245339.915331
87I_Behind_You12.54.758219.393069
88Devaseus12.33.869220.787402
89Epicgamer4Lyfe11.82.854322.809746
90Jgzaum11.43.276325.641026
91Platinum_Luxray11.24.056325.641026
92Homeless_Zangoose11.22.964324.291498
93Geehaus113.167727.742749
94Stingray069810.93.962524.096386
95Crashified10.52.683235.106383
96Xeenoblood10.23.308323.13253
97Valichan6110.13.308232.049855
98Shawn5T105.928216.194332
99Snipes88104.586220.00741
100Redshirt4Hire9.94.024218.59204